Home / Abia / Umuahia

Umuahia

Umuahia Bus Timetable

Guo Transport

From Umuahia to Bus Timetables Price
Abuja 07.30 AM ₦ 5.850
Ijebu Code 07.00 AM ₦ 6.650
Lagos Ajah 08:00 AM ₦4.950
Lagos 07:30 AM ₦ 5.850
Lagos Alaba 08:00 AM ₦ 6.650
Lagos Cele-Okota 08:00 AM ₦ 5.850
Lagos- Coker 08:00 AM ₦ 6.650
Lagos- Ejigbo 08:00 AM ₦ 6.650
Lagos Anthony 08:00 AM ₦ 6.650
Lagos Berger 08:00 AM ₦ 6.650
Lagos Iba 08:00 AM ₦ 6.650
Lagos Mazamaza 08:00 AM ₦ 6.650
Lagos Mile2 08:00 AM ₦ 6.650
Lagos Ojota 08:00 AM ₦ 6.650

Chisco

From Umuahia to Bus Timetables Price
Abuja 05.00 PM 07.00 PM 08.00 PM 09.00 PM 06.00 AM 07.00 AM ₦6.000
Alafia Lagos 06:00 AM 07.00 AM 07.00 PM ₦ 5.500
Alaba Lagos 06.00 AM 07:00 AM 07.00 PM ₦ 5.500
Papa Lagos 06.00 AM 07:00 AM 07.00 PM ₦ 5.500
Empire Lagos 06.00 AM 07:00 AM 07.00 PM ₦ 5.500
Ikeja Lagos 06.00 AM 07:00 AM 07.00 PM ₦ 5.500
Ilupeju Lagos 06.00 AM 07:00 AM 07.00 PM ₦ 5.500
Iponari Lagos 06.00 AM 07:00 AM 07.00 PM ₦ 5.500
Jibowu Lagos 06.00 AM 07:00 AM 07.00 PM ₦ 5.500
Lekki Lagos 06.00 AM 07:00 AM 07.00 PM ₦ 5.500
Magodo Lagos 06.00 AM 07:00 AM 07.00 PM ₦ 5.500
Maza/Maza Lagos 06.00 AM 07:00 AM 07.00 PM ₦ 5.500
Oyingbo Lagos 06.00 AM 07:00 AM 07.00 PM ₦ 5.500
Surulere 06.00 AM 07:00 AM 07.00 PM ₦ 5.500
Utako Abuja 06.00 AM 07:00 AM 07.00 PM 08.00 PM 09.00 PM ₦ 6.000
Nyanya Abuja 06.00 AM 07:00 AM 07.00 PM 08.00 PM 09.00 PM ₦ 6.000
Aba 06.00 AM 07:00 AM 05.00 PM 07.00 PM 08.00 PM 09.00 PM ₦ 6.000

Ask for a schedule