Abuja

Abuja Bus Schedules

ABC Transport

From Abuja to Bus Timetables Duration Fare
Aba 07:00 am 07:30 am 11 hrs A: 6900
Awka 07.30am 9 hrs A: 5700
Calabar 06.30 am 11 hrs 35 mins A: 7500
Enugu 07.30 am 9 hrs A: 5700
Ibadan 6:30 am 06:45 am 9 hrs A: 6500
Lagos 6:45 am 7:00 am 07:15 am 04:00 pm 8 hrs A: 7500
Lagos Ajah 06:30 am 08 hrs A: 7000
Onithsa 07.00 am 07:15 am 11 hrs 45 mins A: 6950
Owerri 07.00 am 07:30 am 9 hrs 30 mins A: 6950
Port harcourt 06:30 am 10 hrs 30 mins A: 6900
Umuahia 07.00 am 10 hrs A: 6300

AKTC Transport

From Abuja to Bus Timetables Fare
Calabar 6:00 Am 6:45Am Sanitation Days 6:00 Am 4950
Eket/Oron 6:00 Am 6:45Am Sanitation Days 6:00 Am 5.750
Uyo/Ikot Ekpene 6:00 Am 6:45Am Sanitation Days 6:00 Am 4.950
Lagos 6:00 Am 6:45Am Sanitation Days 6:00 Am 5.550

Benue Links Nig Limited

From Abuja to Days Fares
Makurdi Mon-Sun Vip 2500 Reg 2000
Gboko Mon-Sun Vip .3000 Reg 2500

CHISCO Transport

From Abuja to Bus Timetables Bus Type
Aba 6:30am 7.30am 9:00am 5:00pm 06:00pm 07:30pm ₦4500.00
Jibowu 6:30am 7am 7.30am 9:00am 4:00pm 05:00pm 06pm ₦4500.00
Mazamaza 6:30am 7.30am 9:00am 04:00pm 06:00pm 07.30pm ₦5000.00
Portharcourt 6:30am 7.30am 9:00am 05:00pm 06:00pm 07.30pm ₦5000.00
Uyo 04:00pm ₦4500.00

Cross Country

de Abuja a horario tarifa ida
Abia 6:00 ₦4000.00
Asaba 6:30am ₦2500.00
Calabar 6:45am ₦5000.00
Eket 6:45am ₦4500.00
Ibadan 6:30am ₦ 4200.00
lagos 6:30am ₦ 4200.00
Onitsha 6:45am ₦2500.00
Owerri 6:45am ₦4200.00
Port Harcourt 7:00am ₦ 3700.00
Umuahia 6:45am ₦3700.00

Guo Transport

From Abuja to Bus Timetables Bus Type One Way
Aba 07:00pm Luxury Bus ₦3.000.00
Abakaliki 06:30am Luxury Bus ₦3.000.00
Awka 06:30am Shuttle Bus ₦3.000.00
Enugu 06:30am Luxury Bus ₦3.500.00
Lagos 7:00pm 06:30am Luxury Bus and shuttle bus ₦4.000.00
Onitsha 07:00pm Luxury Bus ₦3.000.00
Owerri 07:00pm Shuttle Bus ₦3.000.00
Port-Harcourt 07:00pm Luxury Bus ₦500.00

Ask for a schedule